Результаты ВсОШ 2019
Распечатать

   Фамилия, имя  Класс  Предмет  Учитель  Статус
 1  Красненкова Мария  9  Английский язык  Плотникова Е.А.  Победитель
 2  Морозова Арина  7  Английский язык  Дерябина Г.Р.  Призер
 3   Савелов Глеб  7  Английский язык  Дерябина Г.Р.  Призер
 4  Фаизов Артем  8  Английский язык  Хуснутдинов Р.Р.  Призер
 5  Коробатова Александра  8  Английский язык  Бадеян Л.С.  Призер
 6  Савичева Анастасия  9  Английский язык  Плотникова Е.А.  Призер
 7  Бородин Яков  11  Английский язык  Август Н.В.  Призер
 8  Волгин Егор  11  Английский язык  Дерябина Г.Р.  Призер
 9  Ремизова Арина  7  Литература  Коноплева А.О.  Призер
 10  Савелов Глеб  7  Литература  Коноплева А.О.  Призер
 11  Сшилков Матвей  7  Литература  Коноплева А.О.  Призер
 12  Анциферова Анастасия  9  Литература  Коноплева А.О.  Победитель
 13  Прокуда Мария  9  Литература  Красненкова Л.Н.  Призер
 14  Журавель Диана  8  Химия  Кориневская Г.Г.  Призер
 15  Васильев Тимофей  7  Технология  Мурдасов А.Е.  Призер
 16  Савелов Глеб  7  Технология  Мурдасов А.Е.  Призер
 17  Фокина Виктория  7  Русский язык  Борисова Т.И.  Призер
 18  Савелов Глеб  7  Русский язык  Праушкина Л.М.  Призер
 19  Васильева Наталья  8  Русский язык  Казанцева Н.Г.  Призер
 20  Коробатова Александра  8  Русский язык  Казанцева Н.Г.  Призер
 21  Свистунова Юлия  8  Русский язык  Казанцева Н.Г.  Призер
 22  Савичева Анастасия  9  Русский язык  Красненкова Л.Н.  Призер
 23  Анциферова Анастасия  9  Русский язык  Коноплева А.О.  Призер
 23  Ахметшина Регина  9  Биология  Энгельман Л.Л.  Призер
 24  Стрижова Мария  6  Биология  Энгельман Л.Л.  Призер
 25  Суханова Софья  6  Биология  Энгельман Л.Л.  Призер
 26  Котлов Егор  6  Биология  Энгельман Л.Л.  Призер
 27  Сахно Ирина  6  Биология  Энгельман Л.Л.  Призер
 28  Шилин Артем  7  Биология  Энгельман Л.Л.  Призер
 29  Мухина Екатерина  7  Биология  Энгельман Л.Л.  Призер
 30  Хомутов Илья  8  Биология  Куянцева Н.Б.  Призер
 31  Кузьмина Алла  8  Биология  Куянцева Н.Б.  Призер
 32  Портных Софья  8  Биология  Куянцева Н.Б.  Призер
 33  Сшилков Матвей  7  Обществознание  Мигунова О.В.  Призер
 34  Савелов Глеб  7  Обществознание  Мигунова О.В.  Призер
 35  Алексеев Алексей  7  Обществознание  Мигунова О.В.  Призер
 36  Логинов Кирилл  7  Обществознание  Мигунова О.В.  Призер
 37  Фокина Виктория  7  Обществознание  Мигунова О.В.  Призер
 38  Точилкина Софья  7  Обществознание  Мигунова О.В.  Призер
 39  Портных Софья  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 40  Половникова Виктория  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 41  Бутовченко Ксения  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 42  Шарафутдинова Арина  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 43  Васильева Наталья  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 44  Кривова Анастасия  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 45  Неудачина Елизавета  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 46  Кассина Яна  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 47  Хайретдинова Маргарита  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 48  Андреева Екатерина  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 49  Приданникова Яна  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 50  Гайсина Софья  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 51  Свистунова Юлия  8  Обществознание  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 52  Верховская Любовь  10  Обществознание   Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 53  Планков Олег  11  Обществознание  Хиукова В.Н.  Призер
 54  Портных Софья  8  Право  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 55  Тиунова Полина  10  Право  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 56  Крылов Тимофей  10  Право  Павлова И.Л.  Призер
 57  Лавшербанов Богдан  7  История  Хиукова В.Н.  Призер
 58  Савелов Глеб  7  История  Хиукова В.Н.  Призер
 59  Смирнов Матвей  7  История  Хиукова В.Н.  Призер
 60  Портных Софья  8  История  Назаренко Е.И.  Призер
 61  Хомутов Илья  8  География  Ярославцева Е.А.  Призер
 62  Приданникова Яна  8  География  Ярославцева Е.А.  Призер
 63  Алексеев Алексей  7  География  Ярославцева Е.А.  Призер
 64  Зубачев Дмитрий  7  География  Ярославцева Е.А.  Призер
 65  Макаров Артем  9  География  Ярославцева Е.А.  Призер
 66  Коротких Евгений  9  География  Ярославцева Е.А.  Призер
 67  Лузин Николай  9  Информатика  Безгина О.А.  Призер
 68  Плотникова Злата  11  МХК  Ситниченко К.Е.  Призер
 69  Погорелова Анна  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 70  Ахмерова Арина  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 71  Веселкова Валерия  6  Математика  Кобелева Н.В.  Призер
 72  Галина Айгуль  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 73  Григорьев Дмитрий  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 74  Сахно Ирина  6  Математика  Кобелева Н.В.  Призер
 75  Селиванов Леонид  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 76  Тарелкин Матвей  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 77  Ужегов Владислав  6  Математика  Кобелева Н.В.  Призер
 78  Шарыпина Кристина  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 79  Шувалова Софья  6  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 80  Каравайкина Мария  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Победитель
 81  Каравайкина Анна  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 82  Македонов Александр  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 83  Портных Софья  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 84  Брюхова Валентина  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 85  Кривова Анастасия  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 86  Уразаева Эвелина  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 87  Журавель Диана  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 88  Самойлова Мария  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 89  Чурина Илона  8  Математика  Матисова О.Р.  Призер
 90  Сшилков Матвей  7  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер
 91  Голубина Евгения  7  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер
 92  Нелюбин Алексей  7  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер
 93  Карпова Анна  7  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер 
 94  Смычек Дарья  10  Математика  Ануфриева Е.В.  Призер
 95  Минниханов Андрей  10  Математика  Ануфриева Е.В.  Призер
 96  Усманов Роман  10  Математика  Ануфриева Е.В.  Призер
 97  Данилов Семен  11  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер
 98  Кузнецов Владимир  11  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер
 99  Гончаров Николай  11  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер
 100  Боков Егор  11  Математика  Алчебаева Т.В.  Призер
 101  Уразаева Эвелина  8  Физика  Дементьев А.П.  Призер
 102  Хайретдинова Ангелина  8  Физика  Дементьев А.П.  Призер
 103  Журавель Диана  8  Физика  Дементьев А.П.  Призер
 104  Самойлова Мария  8  Физика  Дементьев А.П.  Призер
 105  Смычек Дарья  10  Физика  Антропов И.И.  Призер